Sherri Mcbride's Record & Detailed Information

Email Link
sherri mcbride's profile picture
Record Opt-Out

Sherri Mcbride's Record Summary

Sherri Mcbride was taken into custody on 3/16/2017 in Polk County, Florida and charged with knowingly give false info to leo-all.

Sherri Mcbride's Details

CountyPolk County, FL
Booking Date3/16/2017
Booking Number2017-010653
Aliases

Sherri Mcbride's Description

SexF
RaceW
Height505
Weight200
Birth Date12/11/1958

Sherri Mcbride's Charges History

  • Knowingly Give False Info to LEO-All



Comments

If you have new, updated, or additional information for this record. Please leave it in a comment below.

(*URLs are not allowed in comments.)



Back to Top