Taneika Leshawn Dewdney's Record & Detailed Information

Email Link
taneika dewdney's profile picture
Record Opt-Out

Taneika Dewdney's Record Summary

Taneika Dewdney was taken into custody on 5/17/2017 in Polk County, Florida and charged with agg battery use deadly wpn fta mdoc.

Taneika Dewdney's Details

CountyPolk County, FL
Booking Date5/17/2017
Booking Number2017-019237
LocationTRANSFERRED TO CENTRAL BOOKING
Aliases

DEWDNEY, TANEIKA L
DEWDNEY, TANEIKA LASHAWN
DEWDNEY, TANEIKA LASWHAWN
DEWDNEY, TANEIKA WASHAWN

Taneika Dewdney's Description

SexF
RaceB
Height510
Weight150
Birth Date7/17/1994

Taneika Dewdney's Charges History

  • AGG BATTERY USE DEADLY WPN FTA MDOC



Comments

If you have new, updated, or additional information for this record. Please leave it in a comment below.

(*URLs are not allowed in comments.)



Back to Top