Tracy Lee Walker's Record & Detailed Information

Email Link
tracy walker's profile picture
Record Opt-Out

Tracy Walker's Record Summary

Tracy Walker was taken into custody on 3/17/2017 in Polk County, Florida and charged with kdwlsr subsq offense, possession of cannabis, and poss/use of drug para.

Tracy Walker's Details

CountyPolk County, FL
Booking Date3/17/2017
Booking Number2017-010754
LocationSOUTH JAIL BLDG 2 DORM F
Aliases
WALKER, TRACY LEE

Tracy Walker's Description

SexM
RaceW
Height509
Weight170
Birth Date5/23/1972

Tracy Walker's Charges History

  • KDWLSR SUBSQ OFFENSE
  • POSSESSION OF CANNABIS
  • POSS/USE OF DRUG PARA



Comments

If you have new, updated, or additional information for this record. Please leave it in a comment below.

(*URLs are not allowed in comments.)



Back to Top